MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Klasseråd

Klasseråd

Klasse Navn Medlem af Periode
7A Jette Christensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7A Niels Christian Boe Clausen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7A Rie Marcher Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7A Susanne Gregers Domino Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7B Britt Eshøj Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7B Lonni Aabye Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7B Marian Christiansen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7C Lone Lund Thomsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7C Luise Mühlenfeldt Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7C Mette Gregersen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7D Christina Holmelund Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7D Lene Allesø Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7D Maria Gerlach Krogh Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7D Mia Hauschild Bertelsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7F Anne Hjortenberg Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7F Banafsheh Razavian Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7F Preben Eriksen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7F Tülay Koyuncu Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7G Anja Tostenæs Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7G Christina Herskov Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7G Suzi Gitte Egeberg Thomsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7G Tina Jeanette Esbensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7I Anne Foder Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7I Joan Solgaard Skovgaard Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7I Kristina Gydemark Weber Jensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7J Banafsheh Razavian Forældrerådet 2018-2019
7J Sheila-Malene Tranekær Gosvig Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8A Lone Fick Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8A Louise Mirsbach Knudsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8A Rikke Schmidt Rasmussen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8B Benita Sylvest Espensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8B Lene Bruun Kaysen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8B Mette Eden Gottfredsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8C Pernille Karina Michelsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8C Polly Deutschbein Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8C Stine Grønn Schack Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8C Tim Kyhn Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8D Jasbir Kaur Vilppala Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8D Kirsten Larsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8D Maja Franciska Schultz Nissen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8D Petra Machon Malling Karlström Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8E Bettina Dalager Greve Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8E Nanna Ebert Rasmussen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8F Claus Diekhöner Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8F Helen Raahauge Hansen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8F Maja Helweg-Jørgensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8F Maria Aksglæde Andersson Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8G Anette Drost Christensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8G Rikke Kirstine Overdal Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8G Susanne Engsig Andersen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8I Hanne Skallerup Lindholmer Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8I Per Müller Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8I Ulrik Bramsen Joensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
8J Anne Blikdal Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9B Jakob Ringgaard Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9B Torben Steen Poulsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9C Allan Folke Larsson Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9C Søren Martin Lindegaard Pedersen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9C Søren Østergaard Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9D Anna Sofie Sparboom Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9D Bodil Bloch Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9D Lars Klejnstrup Christoffersen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9E Allan Frank Lund Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9E Dorte Mac Rasmussen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9E Tanja Schaarup Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9F Charlotte Bech-Madsen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9F Gro Egholm Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9F Peter Isager Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9G Janne Hvii Aaen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9G Jannie Heede Rygaard Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9G Lars Kirk Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9G Lasse Aaen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9G Trine Schmidt Rasmussen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9I Anita Røhling Sørensen Forældrerådet 2018-2019
9I Sofie Christiansen Forældrerådet 2018-2019